Composition


AUDIT COMMITTEE COMPOSITION

2018-2019

 

Name Type Term of office End Date
Sharon Bagshaw  Community 15.10.2022
Paul Edwards Community 21.09.2019 (resigned 8.10.18)
Mark Johnson Community 13.07.2019
Grenville Page (Chairman) Community 31.03.2019
Myra Worth Community 18.12.2021
IN ATTENDANCE
Nick David CFO N/A
Tarun Kapur CEO N/A